#NamnStartnummerKlubbTidPace
1Axel Sjölund19600:48:05.8006:00 /km
2Markus Folkesson5600:48:58.8606:07 /km
3Magnus Rölin19800:49:07.1306:08 /km
4Göran Jonsson90IFK Umeå00:50:01.2906:15 /km
5Anders Hofer73IFK Umeå00:50:37.3306:19 /km
6Nicklas Pohjanen145TTGU00:50:39.0506:19 /km
7Per Brändström3000:51:21.8106:25 /km
8Isak Hermansson70IFK Umeå00:51:24.8806:25 /km
9Fredrik Kass95Torphage IF00:51:52.0506:28 /km
10Dan Nilsson130Täfteå IK00:51:57.8506:30 /km
11André Kröger100TTGU IF00:52:07.7306:31 /km
12Jonas Åström186Täfteå00:52:17.3106:32 /km
13Niklas Burwall3200:52:17.4706:32 /km
14Michel Pechhold14300:52:29.9106:33 /km
15Joel Brändström2900:53:10.2406:39 /km
16Torgny Lind107Hörnefors IF00:53:11.1706:39 /km
17Martin Holmberg7400:53:14.0406:39 /km
18Henrik Lundgren11800:53:14.1706:39 /km
19Erik Lind10600:53:27.1906:40 /km
20Magnus Lindgren114TTGU00:53:27.5006:40 /km
21Simon Lundmark11900:53:44.1306:43 /km
22Erik Trysberg166Vännäsby00:53:50.9606:43 /km
23Mikael Isaksson8000:53:52.0006:43 /km
24Jesper Eriksson49Umeå00:54:41.8406:50 /km
25Christoffer Ainek0100:54:50.7306:51 /km
26Nicklas Nilsson13200:55:08.0606:53 /km
27Johan Jacobsson8200:55:12.1606:54 /km
28Mattias Brydsten28TTGU00:55:58.6307:00 /km
29Fredrik Sundqvist162Bergsbyns Sk00:56:11.8007:01 /km
30Oskar Bäckström33Umeå track and field club00:56:21.1707:02 /km
31Peter Sjödin15700:56:28.5307:03 /km
32Michael Ktistakis101Umeådraghundsklubb00:56:59.6607:07 /km
33Johan Edin40Karatesällskapet Umeå00:57:02.7407:07 /km
34Johan Lidman10400:57:14.9707:09 /km
35Örjan Magnusson127Örjan Magnusson Psykologkonsult AB00:57:49.1507:13 /km
36Jesper Burlin3100:57:49.4607:13 /km
37Mattias Alge0600:59:09.2707:23 /km
38Magnus Conradsson35Hörnefors IF00:59:27.5507:25 /km
39Daniel Rehn14700:59:29.8007:26 /km
40Jonatan Stålhös161TTGU00:59:41.6007:27 /km
41Jonas Nygren13800:59:45.5407:28 /km
42William Johansson89Ersmark IK01:00:15.4007:31 /km
43Mikael Emsing46Röbäck01:00:44.1107:35 /km
44Erik Gustafsson62Dörrstopp01:00:57.0007:37 /km
45Mikael Åhl184Röbäcks SK01:00:58.1307:37 /km
46Erik Sandström84IKSU kendo01:01:04.1407:37 /km
47Kristofer Tornemar16501:01:16.6507:39 /km
48Martin Ögren18801:01:32.1807:41 /km
49Ulf Lindström117Vännäs OK01:01:35.8607:42 /km
50Daniel Bergsdorf1501:01:49.6707:43 /km
51Peter Hoppstadius Eriksson7501:02:30.9507:48 /km
52Lars Dahlén3701:02:38.2407:49 /km
53Philip Höglund7801:02:49.0007:51 /km
54Jörgen Forsgren127Håknäs IF01:02:55.5507:52 /km
55Markus Helmerius68Laxviken SK01:03:04.2407:52 /km
56Joakim Silverdal156Laxviken SK01:03:04.5707:52 /km
57Carl Berglund14Brännan runners01:03:25.0007:55 /km
58Peter Norman137TTGU01:03:42.7807:57 /km
59Tobias Björkholm23Torphage IF01:03:48.3307:58 /km
60Christoffer Grimborg19701:04:55.4408:07 /km
61Alexios Birbas18Brännan runners01:07:21.6908:25 /km
62Christer Wedin17101:08:07.8408:31 /km
63Tomas Näslund13901:10:26.3708:48 /km
64Andreas Lidén10301:10:29.5508:48 /km
65Edvin Karlsson93Svannäs01:12:33.0609:04 /km
66Karl Karlsson9401:12:33.1509:04 /km
67Claes Dahlgren3801:16:22.3509:33 /km
68Anders Molander129PI IF01:16:38.8409:34 /km
69Stefan Gunnarsson61Umeå AK01:17:39.8009:42 /km
70Mikael Forsgren57Malå IF01:18:50.4909:51 /km